Sign In | Join Free | My benadorassociates.com
benadorassociates.com
ZHANGJIAGANG CITY NANCHENG MACHINERY CO.,LTD
ZHANG JIA GANG CITY NANCHENG MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Home > Can Filling Machine >

Soda Aluminum Can Filling Machine Full Automatic 5.5kw 6000CPH Energy Saving

ZHANGJIAGANG CITY NANCHENG MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
ZHANGJIAGANG CITY NANCHENG MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Peter

Soda Aluminum Can Filling Machine Full Automatic 5.5kw 6000CPH Energy Saving

Brand Name : NanCheng
Model Number : 32-7
Certification : CE/ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 UNIT
Price : USD +2000~20000 + UNIT
Supply Ability : 20 + UNIT + YEAR
Delivery Time : 45 Working days
Packaging Details : Exported wooden case
Material : Steel stainess
Capacity : 6000CPH
Can type : 208
Can material : Aluminum can
Control : PLC
Driven type : Electric
Type : Aluminum Can Filling Machine
Automatic Grade : Automatic
Contact Now

Aluminum Beverage Cans Soda Pop Making/Filling Machinery With Soft Drinks


This equipment can be used for different material of cans, such as plastic cans, metal tin cans and aluminum cans. Especially for clear juice or with pulp. Stable performance, not easy to wear out.

Owning a mature canning machine technology, we’re expert in all canning ways.

Before the product is filled into the can it must firstly flow into a dosing chamber. Here, a trans sonar probe with a magnetic float monitors the in flowing liquid. The inlet valve closes once the specified quantity has been reached. While the can is being fed into the filler, the centering unit is raised. It is lowered once again once the can is positioned underneath the filling valve. Once the magnetic float in the dosing tank has dropped to the preset switching point, the filling process is ended.


1. The iso-pressure (iso-barometric) filling technology is adopted enabling it to fill more efficiently and more stably with more output than the machine of the same level from others.

2. Besides using photo-electronic detectors to detect the running of every important sub-process, it employs PLC from OMRON for automatic control of the whole process and new type air-channel for bottle-loading featuring speediness and damage-free of bottle. The handing-over of bottles between two linking structures is fulfilled by applying clamping-bottle-neck method. For bottle of different shape only a few parts need to be changed and the substituting is simple, which shows the machine is of good adaptability.


ModelNC12-4NC18-4NC20-4NC30-6
The number of capping head4446
The number of filling head12182030
Production capacity(cans/min)150250150250
Can Diameter(mm)52.5-9952.5-9952.5-9952.5-99
Can Height(mm)39-16039-16080-16080-160
Power(kw)5.55.55.57.5
Weight(kg)3100380040006000
Dimension(mm)2700*1400*19003050*1750*19003400*1950*19003900*2400*1900



Product Tags:

tin can filling machine

      

commercial canning equipment

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Soda Aluminum Can Filling Machine Full Automatic 5.5kw 6000CPH Energy Saving Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: ZHANGJIAGANG CITY NANCHENG MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)